Skip to main content

Travel Trailers For Sale in Summerdale, Alabama

Travel trailers are some of the most popular styles of RV on the market because they have a low price point and they come in a wide variety of shapes and sizes to suit just about any type of vacation or any size of family that you might have. Whether you are looking for a small couples camper or a large luxury liner, we have travel trailers that will suit your needs perfectly! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of travel trailers for sale in Summerdale, Alabama in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at White Sands RV, your top travel trailer dealer in Summerdale, Alabama.

Showing 1 - 24 of 77
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #4684C
    Summerdale, AL
    1 SALE
    Previous Next
    Stock #4684C
    Summerdale, AL
    • 18ft long
    • 2,995 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • Rear Bedroom
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $7,999
    • List Price: $9,999
    • Discount: $2,000
    Payments From: $81 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    1 SALE
  2. 1 SALE
    Previous Next
    • 23ft long
    • 3,663 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $11,999
    • List Price: $12,999
    • Discount: $1,000
    Payments From: $122 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    1 SALE
  3. Stock #4949
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE KING BED
    Previous Next
    Stock #4949
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 16ft long
    • 2,494 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Our Price: $12,999
    • Retail Price: $28,330
    • Savings: $15,331
    Payments From: $126 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE KING BED
  4. Stock #4021B
    Summerdale, AL
    1 SALE
    Previous Next
    Stock #4021B
    Summerdale, AL
    • 20ft long
    • 3,157 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $13,999
    Payments From: $142 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    1 SALE
  5. Stock #5032
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *BUNK BEDS
    Previous Next
    Stock #5032
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 20ft long
    • 3,284 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $14,999
    • Retail Price: $31,590
    • Savings: $16,591
    Payments From: $146 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *BUNK BEDS
  6. Stock #4991
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *BUNK BEDS
    Previous Next
    Stock #4991
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 22ft long
    • 3,229 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $15,999
    • Retail Price: $31,466
    • Savings: $15,467
    Payments From: $138 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *BUNK BEDS
  7. Stock #4681A
    Summerdale, AL
    REAR BATH 1 SALE
    Previous Next
    Stock #4681A
    Summerdale, AL
    • 21ft long
    • 3,234 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Murphy Bed
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $15,999
    Payments From: $146 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    REAR BATH 1 SALE
  8. Stock #5031
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE Rear Bath
    Previous Next
    Stock #5031
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 22ft long
    • 3,334 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $16,300
    • Retail Price: $33,057
    • Savings: $16,757
    Payments From: $141 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE Rear Bath
  9. Stock #4368A
    Summerdale, AL
    1 SALE REAR BATH
    Previous Next
    Stock #4368A
    Summerdale, AL
    • 23ft long
    • 3,820 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Murphy Bed
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $16,999
    • List Price: $18,999
    • Discount: $2,000
    Payments From: $155 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    1 SALE REAR BATH
  10. Stock #4932
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    1 SALE Video Tour *BUNK BEDS
    Previous Next
    Stock #4932
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,999
    • Retail Price: $37,792
    • Savings: $17,793
    Payments From: $173 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    1 SALE Video Tour *BUNK BEDS
  11. Stock #4847A
    Summerdale, AL
    1 SALE *BUNK BEDS
    Previous Next
    Stock #4847A
    Summerdale, AL
    • 25ft long
    • 4,520 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,999
    • List Price: $21,100
    • Discount: $1,101
    Payments From: $182 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    1 SALE *BUNK BEDS
  12. Stock #4895
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE New Model
    Previous Next
    Stock #4895
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 24ft long
    • 4,099 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $20,899
    • Retail Price: $37,458
    • Savings: $16,559
    Payments From: $181 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE New Model
Showing 1 - 24 of 77
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

White Sands RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @251-986-3330 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.