Skip to main content

Fifth Wheels - Bath and a Half

Showing 1 - 10 of 10
Favorites ()

Fifth Wheel

  1. Stock #4838A
    Summerdale, AL
    1 SALE King Bed
    Previous Next
    Stock #4838A
    Summerdale, AL
    • 42ft long
    • 14,541 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 5 slides
    • Washer/Dryer Prep
    • Front Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $69,999
    • List Price: $73,000
    • Discount: $3,001
    Payments From: $503 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    1 SALE King Bed
  2. Stock #5024
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour Video Tour 1 SALE
    Previous Next
    Stock #5024
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 41ft long
    • 12,953 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Washer/Dryer Prep
    • Front Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $72,999
    • Retail Price: $114,223
    • Savings: $41,224
    Payments From: $488 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Video Tour 1 SALE
  3. Stock #5069
    Summerdale, AL
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE 1 BUNK HOUSE
    Previous Next
    Stock #5069
    Summerdale, AL
    • 41ft long
    • 14,109 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 4 slides
    • Washer/Dryer Prep
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $73,999
    • List Price: $75,999
    • Discount: $2,000
    Payments From: $532 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE 1 BUNK HOUSE
  4. Stock #4786
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE 1 BUNK HOUSE
    Previous Next
    Stock #4786
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 44ft long
    • 14,224 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 4 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $79,999
    • Retail Price: $125,232
    • Savings: $45,233
    Payments From: $535 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE 1 BUNK HOUSE
  5. Stock #4733
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour BATH AND HALF 1 SALE
    Previous Next
    Stock #4733
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 42ft long
    • 14,997 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 5 slides
    • Washer/Dryer Prep
    • Front Living
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $89,999
    • Retail Price: $132,695
    • Savings: $42,696
    Payments From: $602 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour BATH AND HALF 1 SALE
  6. Stock #5046
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *WASHER&DRYER
    Previous Next
    Stock #5046
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 44ft long
    • 15,044 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 5 slides
    • Washer/Dryer Prep
    • Rear Living Area
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $93,999
    • Retail Price: $141,701
    • Savings: $47,702
    Payments From: $629 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *WASHER&DRYER
  7. Stock #4891
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *WASHER&DRYER
    Previous Next
    Stock #4891
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 43ft long
    • 14,445 lbs
    • Washer/Dryer Prep
    • Bath and a Half
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $95,999
    • Retail Price: $119,676
    • Savings: $23,677
    Payments From: $642 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *WASHER&DRYER
  8. Stock #4890
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *WASHER&DRYER
    Previous Next
    Stock #4890
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 43ft long
    • 14,237 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • Washer/Dryer Prep
    • Front Living
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $99,995
    • Retail Price: $133,321
    • Savings: $33,326
    Payments From: $669 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour 1 SALE *WASHER&DRYER
  9. Stock #5073
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    Virtual Tour Video Tour ON ORDER
    Previous Next
    Stock #5073
    Summerdale, AL
    Our price INCLUDES Freight and Prep - NO HIDDEN FEES!
    • 44ft long
    • 15,794 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 4 slides
    • Front Bath
    • Bath and a Half
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $104,999
    Payments From: $702 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Video Tour ON ORDER
Showing 1 - 10 of 10
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

White Sands RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @251-986-3330 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.